utställning

big Lynx´S

Maine Coon

& KlöStRäd

se*Big Lynx´s kullklass

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Kull

Resultat

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

18

Geir Johan Edvardsen

Kryddkullen

BEST IN SHOW

2018-10-07

Vårgårda

18

Jörgen Frithof

Kryddkullen

BEST IN SHOW

2018-12-08

Västra Frölunda

18

jaana jyrkinen

Kryddkullen

best in show

2018-12-09

Västra Frölunda

18

kristina rautio

Kryddkullen

best in show

CHSK*I Love You Luxury Coon´s

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2015-12-06

Västra Frölunda

12

Hanna Jensen

Ex1

2016-02-27

Kristianstad

11

Hanna Jensen

Ex1

2016-02-28

Kristianstad

11

Eivor Andersson

Ex1 BIV

2016-04-23

Malmö

9

Malin Sundqvist

CAC NOM BEST IN SHOW

2016-04-24

Malmö

9

Anne Köhn

CAC NOM BEST IN SHOW

2016-05-08

Hvidove

9

Stephanie Serrai

CHAMPION

2016-06-04

Hässleholm

7

Michael Edström

CACIB

2016-06-05

Hässleholm

7

Stephe Bruin

CACIB NOM

2018-12-01

Albertslund

7

minna krogh

cagcib nom

int. champion

2018-12-02

Albertslund

5

lene glem

cagcib






2





SE*Big Lynx´s Rosmary

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

12,18

Geir Johan Edvardsen

Ex2 BIS Kull

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

12,18

Jörgen Frithof

Ex4 BIS Kull

2018-12-08

Västra Frölunda

12,18

annika berner

ex2 bis kull

2018-12-09

Västra Frölunda

12,18

lee selasssa

ex1 biv nom bis kull

LT*Pina Colada Amber Sun

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

12

Jörgen Frithof

Färgändrad

2018-10-07

Vårgårda

12

Jörgen Frithof

Ex3

2018-12-01

Albertslund

11

annika berner

ex1 biv-t

2018-12-02

Albertslund

11

abs


DE*Pillowtalk´s Acadia

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

12

Åsa Carnbrand

Ex2

2018-10-07

Vårgårda

12

Raymond Allessandro Saetre

Ex2











SK*Caspian´s Yoko Ono

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2018-10-06

Vårgårda

12

Iréne Eek Magnusson

Ex1

2018-10-07

Vårgårda

12

Malin Sundqvist

Ex1 NOM

    2018-12-01   

Albertslund

11

aliosha romero

ex1

2018-12-02

Albertslund

11

annika berner

ex1











ICH*Coonikacoon Maetro Vica

Datum

Show

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2013-06-08

Trelleborg

11

Lene Glem

Ex1

2013-06-09

Trelleborg

11

Henry Hornell

Ex1

2013-10-05

Ljungbyhed

11

Anne Paululuoma

Ex1 NOM

2013-10-06

Ljungbyhed

9

Rolf Voehringer

CAC NOM

2014-02-22

Kristianstad

9

Dorte Kaae

CAC NOM

2014-02-23

Kristianstad

9

Michael Edström

CHAMPION NOM

2014-05-10

Trelleborg

7

Sebastian Pruchnak

CACIB

2014-05-11

Trelleborg

7

Eric Reijers

CACIB NOM

2014-10-04

Västra Frölunda

7

Iréne Magnusson Eek

CACIB

2015-02-07

Sorö

7

Bette Lind

INT.CHAMPION

2015-03-07

Kristianstad

5

Eva Jette Madsen

CAGCIB

2015-03-08

Kristianstad

5

Geir Edvardsen

CAGCIB BIV NOM

2015-04-04

SW Göteborg

5

Åsa Hammarlund

CAGCIB

2015-06-27

Kalmar

5

Karl Preiss

CAGCIB NOM

2015-06-28

Kalmar

5

Michael Edström

CAGCIB BIV NOM

2016-02-27

Kristianstad

5

Jörgen Frithof

CAGCIB BIV-T NOM

BEST IN SHOW AVELSHANE

2016-02-28

Kristianstad

5

Stephanie Serrai

CAGCIB BIV NOM

BEST IN SHOW AVELSHANE